Lot n° 151
Estimation :
50 - 80
: 40EUR
Silver plated metal set including seventeen... - Lot 151 - Beaussant Lefèvre & Associés
Silver plated metal set including seventeen floral knife holders and eight monogrammed salt shovels.
Provenance: Imperial family.