"City of Castres. E. Goya Museum, Jaurès... - Lot 97 - Beaussant Lefèvre & Associés

Lot 97
Estimation :
40 - 50 EUR
Result : 80EUR
"City of Castres. E. Goya Museum, Jaurès Museum, Bishopric Garden". Bronze medal. Diameter: 80 mm SUP. In a case. Provenance: Imperial family.