Lot n° 94
Estimation :
60 - 80
: 50EUR
"Bicentenary of Napoleon III, 1808 - 20 April... - Lot 94 - Beaussant Lefèvre & Associés
"Bicentenary of Napoleon III, 1808 - 20 April 2008" by H. Pansearm. Bronze medal.
Diameter: 69 mm
SUP. In a case.
Provenance: Imperial family.