Lot n° 85
Estimation :
300 - 500
: 900EUR
Fours de Raku - Époque EDO (1603-1868), XVIIIe siècle
Hanaike (vase à eurs) piriforme en grès émaillé noir. Marque Raku.
A RAKU HANAIKE [FLOWER VASE]
Attributed to RAKU CHONYU VII (1714-1770), EDO PERIOD, 18th CENTURY Of conical form with black glaze and impressed seal mark Raku.
Hauteur: 9 cm