Lot n° 97
Estimation :
40 - 50
: 80EUR
"City of Castres. E. Goya Museum, Jaurès... - Lot 97 - Beaussant Lefèvre & Associés
"City of Castres. E. Goya Museum, Jaurès Museum, Bishopric Garden". Bronze medal.
Diameter: 80 mm
SUP. In a case.
Provenance: Imperial family.