ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE de la fin du XVIIe ou du début du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 21
Got to lot
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result : 400EUR

Landscape with ancient ruins animated with characters
Oil on canvas, rentoiled.
(Usures, restorations).
31.5 x 25 cm