VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, signé et numéroté Articulated... - Lot 247 - Beaussant Lefèvre & Associés

Lot 247
Estimation :
8000 - 12000 EUR
Result : 16 500EUR
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, signé et numéroté Articulated bracelet in 750 thousandths yellow gold set with a line of seventy-four baguette diamonds. Length: 18 cm Gross weight: 21 g