École FRANÇAISE de la fin du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 35
Got to lot
Estimation :
1200 - 1500 EUR
Result : 1 000EUR

Landscape: Neo-Gothic farmhouse near a bridge, animated with
oil on canvas characters, canvas.
(Accidents, shortages).
59.5 x 72.5 cm