ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE du XVIIIe siècle, entourage de Piat Joseph SAUVAGE (1744-1818)

Lot 14
Got to lot
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result : 3 000EUR

Allegory of Winter
Children riding a goatee
Two oils on canvas, rentoiled.
57 x 114 cm